"Vielges heirgiin vuoddja"
Signerad med blyerts: Lars Pirak
Numrerad: 6/320
Mått bildyta: 51 x 36 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Color lithograph
"Vielges heirgiin vuoddja"
Signed with pencil: Lars Pirak
Numbered: 6/320
Framed with carved frame
Dimensions image area: 51 x 36 cm
Condition: No remarks
2 600 SEK | 2021-06-01 05:37 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-06-01 05:32 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-05-26 10:15 |
1 800 SEK | 2021-05-26 00:05 |
1 700 SEK | 2021-05-25 23:19 |
1 300 SEK | 2021-04-22 15:10 |
650 SEK | 2021-05-25 19:55 |
350 SEK | 2021-05-25 17:43 |
100 SEK | Start price |