"Båc cuid oåkket"
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Numrerad: 104/250
Snidad ram
Mått på glas: 70 x 50 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Stencil print on glass with hand coloring
"Båc cuid uåkket"
Signed: Lars Pirak
Numbered: 104/250
Carved frame
Dimensions of glass: 70 x 50 cm
Condition: No remarks
3 400 SEK | 2021-06-03 15:11 |
3 200 SEK | 2021-06-03 15:21 |
2 800 SEK | 2021-06-03 14:40 |
2 200 SEK | 2021-05-30 09:14 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-05-29 20:53 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-05-21 11:44 |
600 SEK | 2021-05-25 23:52 |
500 SEK | 2021-05-25 18:58 |
100 SEK | Startpris |