Figurkomposition i svart & vitt.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 73 x 54 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition in black & white.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 54 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
9 000 SEK | 2021-05-17 20:18 |
8 800 SEK | 2021-05-26 19:30 |
8 000 SEK | 2021-05-26 17:30 |
7 200 SEK | 2021-05-25 21:58 |
4 000 SEK | 2021-05-25 12:14 |
100 SEK | Start price |