Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: Bengt Åberg
Mått på duk: 61 x 61 cm
Bengt Åberg 1941-2015 Oil on Canvas
Abstract composition
Signed: Bengt Åberg
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 61 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2021-05-27 11:14 |
250 SEK | 2021-07-01 10:08 |
150 SEK | 2021-06-28 10:37 |
100 SEK | Start price |