Ingemar Brantmo född 1952 (Umeå)
Golfmotiv
Signerad: Branthmo
Daterad: 1996
Mått på pannå: 120 x 135 cm
Ingemar Brantmo Oil on board
Ingemar Brantmo born 1952 (Umeå)
Golf motif
Signed: Branthmo
Dated: 1996
Measurements on the board: 120 x 135 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
200 SEK | 2021-05-27 16:04 |
150 SEK | 2021-07-01 14:43 |
100 SEK | Start price |