Ingemar Brantmo född 1952 (Umeå)
Golfmotiv
Signerad: Branthmo
Daterad: 1996
Mått på pannå: 120 x 135 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre märke i kanten på pannån, färgrester på ram och kanten på pannån, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ingemar Brantmo Oil on board
Ingemar Brantmo born 1952 (Umeå)
Golf motif
Signed: Branthmo
Dated: 1996
Measurements on the board: 120 x 135 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, minor mark on the edge of the panel, paint residue on the frame and the edge of the panel, no other remarks
300 SEK | 2021-05-27 16:08 |
250 SEK | 2021-06-30 10:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |