Ren i fjällandskap
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 34 x 24 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Reindeer in mountain landscape
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions image area: 34 x 24 cm
Condition report: No remarks
6 400 SEK | 2021-07-01 14:00 |
6 200 SEK | 2021-07-01 13:35 |
3 400 SEK | 2021-06-25 03:39 |
2 800 SEK | 2021-06-07 14:31 |
1 500 SEK | 2021-06-21 20:18 |
900 SEK | 2021-06-21 19:22 |
100 SEK | Startpris |