Konstnär född: 1951
Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: Alain Soucasse
Numrerad: 38/65
Daterad: 1992
Mått på bildyta: 57 x 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Papperet löst i inramningen, inga övriga anmärkningar
Alain Soucasse Carborundum etching
Artist born: 1951
Abstract composition
Signed: Alain Soucasse
Numbered: 38/65
Dated: 1992
Dimensions of image area: 57 x 45 cm
Condition report: The paper is loose in the frame, no other remarks
550 SEK | 2021-05-31 11:27 |
550 SEK | 2021-07-01 14:35 |
250 SEK | 2021-06-28 16:57 |
100 SEK | Start price |