Konstnär född: 1946
Figurscen
Signerad: S. Krage
Mått på duk: 35 x 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre fläck på duk, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Susanne Krage Oil on Canvas
Artist born: 1946
Figure scene
Signed: S. Krage
Dimensions of canvas: 35 x 45 cm
Condition report: Minor stain on canvas, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2021-06-04 14:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |