Komposition
Signerad med blyerts: Marfaing
Numrerad: 35/40
Mått på bildyta: 50 x 30 cm
Löst blad / Ingen ram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre hanteringsveck samt märken, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Andre Marfaing 1925-1987 Color lithograph
Composition
Signed with pencil: Marfaing
Numbered: 35/40
Dimensions of image area: 50 x 30 cm
Loose paper / No frame
Condition report: Minor handling creases and marks, no other remarks.
1 400 SEK | 2021-06-23 12:34 |
1 300 SEK | 2021-06-16 15:22 |
100 SEK | Startpris |