Konstnär född: 1959
"Organismer med trådar i havet 3"
Signerad a tergo: Carin Ellberg
Daterad: 2018
Mått på bildyta: 21 x 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar.
Carin Ellberg Mixed Technique on paper
Artist born: 1959
"Organisms with threads in the sea 3"
Signed on verso: Carin Ellberg
Dated: 2018
Dimensions of image area: 21 x 30 cm
Condition report: No remarks.
500 SEK | 2021-06-05 13:28 |
450 SEK | 2021-07-01 14:52 |
250 SEK | 2021-06-29 14:21 |
100 SEK | Start price |