Ren i fjällandskap
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 31,5 x 21 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Reindeer in mountain landscape
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions image area: 31,5 x 21 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 600 SEK | 2021-07-01 14:29 |
4 400 SEK | 2021-07-01 14:21 |
4 200 SEK | 2021-07-01 13:21 |
3 400 SEK | 2021-06-29 01:01 |
2 800 SEK | 2021-06-27 22:21 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-06-25 03:37 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-06-07 14:32 |
1 700 SEK | 2021-06-21 20:02 |
900 SEK | 2021-06-21 19:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |