Figurkomposition.
Handkolorerad färgetsning med carborundum uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Numrerad: II/XV (2/15)
Mått på duk: 77 x 56 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Hand-colored Etching
Figure composition.
Hand-colored etching with carborundum mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Numbered: II / XV (2/15)
Dimensions of canvas: 77 x 56 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
4 200 SEK | 2021-07-28 21:09 |
4 200 SEK | 2021-07-29 15:08 |
3 800 SEK | 2021-06-24 11:17 |
3 000 SEK | 2021-07-19 20:48 |
100 SEK | Startpris |