Porträtt av man från Frimurare Orden
Signerad: H. Artelius
Daterad: 1886
Mått på duk: 44 x 68 cm
Konditionsrapport: Färgsläpp och märken, färgkrackelering, mindre ojämnheter i duken, åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown Artist Oil on Canvas 19th century
Portrait of man from the Masonic Order
Signed: H. Artelius
Dated: 1886
Dimensions of canvas: 44 x 68 cm
Condition report: Color drops and marks, color cracking, minor irregularities in the canvas, age-based wear, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2021-06-24 13:13 |
350 SEK | 2021-07-25 00:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |