Konstnär född: 1983
Renar & same i fjällandskap under norrsken.
Signerad: Stella
Mått på duk: 100 x 71 cm
Stella Backman Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1983
Reindeers & Sami in mountain landscapes.
Signed: Stella
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 71 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
6 600 SEK | 2021-07-27 09:57 |
6 400 SEK | 2021-07-29 13:06 |
5 000 SEK | 2021-07-26 17:42 |
4 800 SEK | 2021-07-13 14:52 |
4 600 SEK | 2021-07-25 21:16 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-07-20 01:28 |
500 SEK | 2021-07-19 20:16 |
250 SEK | 2021-07-19 19:46 |
100 SEK | Start price |