Motiv av båt
Monogramsignerad med blyerts: AO
Numrerad: 2/75
Mått bildyta: 64 x 54 cm
Löst blad
Arne Olsson 1918-2003 Color lithograph
Motif of a boat
Monogram signed with pencil: AO
Numbered: 2/75
Dimensions image area: 64 x 54 cm
Loose paper
Condition report: No remarks
550 SEK | 2021-07-29 13:52 |
500 SEK | 2021-07-29 14:57 |
400 SEK | 2021-07-29 12:40 |
350 SEK | 2021-07-29 09:11 |
250 SEK | 2021-07-05 16:10 |
150 SEK | 2021-07-21 18:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |