Per Julius född 1951
Vinterlandskap med björkar
Signerad med blyerts: P.Julius
Numrerad: 329/360
Mått bildyta: 52 x 35 cm
Per Julius Color litography
Per Julius born 1951
Winter landscape with birches
Signed with pencil: P.Julius
Numbered: 329/360
Dimensions of picture area: 52 x 35 cm
Condition report: No remarks
500 SEK | 2021-07-29 11:12 |
450 SEK | 2021-07-05 17:36 |
250 SEK | 2021-07-28 01:07 |
100 SEK | Start price |