"Tidig måne"
Signerad: Beppe Wolgers
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Beppe Wolgers 1928-1986 Oil on canvas
"Early Moon"
Signed: Beppe Wolgers
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
3 400 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:01 |
3 200 SEK | 2021-09-02 14:59 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-09-01 22:34 |
1 800 SEK | 2021-09-01 19:03 |
1 600 SEK | 2021-08-27 20:36 |
1 500 SEK | 2021-08-21 13:29 |
750 SEK | 2021-08-27 18:34 |
650 SEK | 2021-08-27 12:59 |
550 SEK | 2021-08-24 11:09 |
350 SEK | 2021-08-24 00:24 |
100 SEK | Start price |