Anshelm Tällberg.
Fjällandskap med eka.
Signerad: A.Täll
Mått på duk: 77 x 77 cm
Anshelmo Täll Oil on canvas
Anshelm Tällberg.
Mountain landscape with boat.
Signed: A.Täll
Dimensions of canvas: 77 x 77 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
2 800 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:09 |
2 600 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:07 |
1 800 SEK | 2021-09-02 14:03 |
950 SEK | 2021-09-01 14:24 |
250 SEK | 2021-08-29 11:34 |
100 SEK | 2021-10-31 19:00 |
100 SEK | Start price |