"Kanjon" Syterbäcken, Klippen Umfors (Tärna)
Signerad: Stig Wretling
Daterad: 1962
Mått på duk: 110 x 63 cm
Stig Wretling 1911-1973 Oil on canvas
Signed: Stig Wretling
Dated: 1962
Dimensions of canvas: 110 x 63 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
600 SEK | 2021-09-02 14:52 |
550 SEK | 2021-07-26 17:01 |
350 SEK | 2021-09-02 12:07 |
100 SEK | Start price |