Figurkomposition
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk
Signerad: Lindstrom
Enligt uppgift målad år 1998.
Mått på duk: 117 x 81 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas
Signed: Lindstrom
Reportedly painted in year 1998.
Dimensions of canvas: 117 x 81 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
29 000 SEK | 2021-08-18 14:37 |
28 000 SEK | 2021-09-02 14:13 |
26 000 SEK | 2021-08-26 08:19 |
20 000 SEK | 2021-08-24 23:29 |
100 SEK | Start price |