Komposition med eka vid havet.
Monogramsignerad: EWE
Målningen ingår i konstnärens kvarlåtenskap, Bjästa.
Mått på duk: 61 x 38 cm
Eric Westerlind 1924-1984 Oil on canvas
Composition with boat by the sea.
Monogram signed: EWE
The painting is part of the artist's legacy, Bjästa.
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 38 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
1 000 SEK | 2021-08-28 09:09 |
950 SEK | 2021-07-28 17:03 |
550 SEK | 2021-08-26 23:59 |
100 SEK | Start price |