Ren i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Daterad: 1975
Snidad ram
Mått på duk: 55 x 35 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Reindeer in mountain scenery.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dated: 1975
Carved frame
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 35 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
22 000 SEK | 2021-09-02 14:59 |
21 000 SEK | 2021-09-02 14:55 |
20 000 SEK | 2021-09-02 13:12 |
14 500 SEK | 2021-09-01 20:39 |
14 000 SEK | 2021-08-30 22:35 |
6 400 SEK | 2021-08-25 11:22 |
5 800 SEK | 2021-08-06 14:47 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-08-24 00:38 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-08-23 22:34 |
100 SEK | Start price |