"Skrubban"
Monogramsignerad: EWE
Målningen ingår i konstnärens kvarlåtenskap, Bjästa.
Mått på duk: 81 x 54 cm
Eric Westerlind 1924-1984 Oil on canvas
"Skrubban"
Monogram signed: EWE
The painting is part of the artist's legacy, Bjästa.
Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 54 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
1 400 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:14 |
1 300 SEK | 2021-07-29 13:06 |
500 SEK | 2021-08-29 11:35 |
100 SEK | Start price |