Motiv föreställande ansikten.
Akvarell & blyerts på papper.
Monogramsignerade: XII
Mått / bildyta: 18 x 13,5 cm
Total mått ram: 45 x 36 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Mixed media on paper (Diptyk)
Motif depicting faces.
Watercolor & pencil on paper.
Monogram Signed: XII
Dimensions / image area: 18 x 13.5 cm
Total frame size: 45 x 36 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
400 SEK | 2021-07-29 13:16 |
350 SEK | 2021-09-02 10:27 |
100 SEK | Start price |