"Liggande oljekanna"
Signerad: Hållander
Daterad: 1975
Mått på pannå: 32 x 23 cm
Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on panel
"Horizontal oil jug"
Signed: Hållander
Dated: 1975
Dimensions of panel: 32 x 23 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
3 000 SEK | 2021-09-02 09:23 |
2 800 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:14 |
1 500 SEK | 2021-09-02 14:25 |
1 300 SEK | 2021-09-02 11:39 |
950 SEK | 2021-07-29 13:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |