Skolinteriör
Till synes osignerad
Målningen ingår i konstnärens kvarlåtenskap, Bjästa.
Mått på duk: 100 x 65 cm
Eric Westerlind 1924-1984 Oil on canvas
School interior
Seemingly not signed
The painting is part of the artist's legacy, Bjästa.
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 65 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
3 200 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:05 |
3 000 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:03 |
1 800 SEK | 2021-09-02 14:37 |
1 600 SEK | 2021-08-25 17:09 |
1 500 SEK | 2021-07-29 14:23 |
100 SEK | Start price |