Abstrakt komposition
Monogramsignerad: XII
Med dedikation
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on panel
Abstract composition
Monogram signed: XII
With dedication
Dimensions of panel: 41 x 33 cm
Conditional report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2021-08-28 12:43 |
950 SEK | 2021-07-29 13:29 |
100 SEK | Start price |