Konstnär född: 1931
Rumsinteriör
Signerad: Meijer
Mått bildyta: 42 x 31 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
---------------------
Sture Meijer Mixed Technique on paper
Artist born: 1931
Room interior
Signed: Meijer
Dimensions image area: 42 x 31 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
850 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:20 |
800 SEK | 2021-08-28 23:27 |
750 SEK | 2021-07-29 13:39 |
150 SEK | 2021-08-27 20:14 |
100 SEK | Startpris |