"November"
Monogramsignerad: EWE
Målningen ingår i konstnärens kvarlåtenskap, Bjästa.
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Eric Westerlind 1924-1984 Oil on canvas
"November"
Monogram signed: EWE
The painting is part of the artist's legacy, Bjästa.
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
700 SEK | 2021-09-02 08:59 |
650 SEK | 2021-08-28 23:57 |
600 SEK | 2021-08-27 20:17 |
550 SEK | 2021-07-29 13:47 |
100 SEK | Start price |