"Systrarna"
Monogramsignerad: EWE
Målningen ingår i konstnärens kvarlåtenskap, Bjästa
Mått på duk: 148 x 100 cm
Eric Westerlind 1924-1984 Oil on canvas
"The sisters"
Monogram signed: EWE
The painting is part of the artist's legacy, Bjästa
Dimensions of canvas: 148 x 100 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
3 600 SEK | 2021-08-29 15:03 |
3 400 SEK | 2021-08-28 20:26 |
3 200 SEK | 2021-08-26 23:17 |
3 000 SEK | 2021-08-26 02:34 |
2 600 SEK | 2021-08-24 16:44 |
2 600 SEK | 2021-08-24 22:37 |
2 200 SEK | 2021-07-29 14:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |