Vy med Själevads kyrka
Duk uppspänd på pannå
Signerad: G.Wiberg
Mått på duk: 81 x 69 cm
Gunnar Wiberg 1894-1969 Oil on Canvas
View with Själevads church
Canvas stretched on panel
Signed: G.Wiberg
Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 69 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 600 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:28 |
4 600 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:29 |
3 600 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:25 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-08-13 11:32 |
1 600 SEK | 2021-08-24 09:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |