Figurkomposition.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Äkthetsintyg utfärdat av Comité Bengt Lindström Paris medföljer.
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre krackeleringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
Figure composition.
Signed: Lindstrom
Certificate of authenticity issued by Comité Bengt Lindström Paris included.
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, Minor craquelure, No other remarks.
43 000 SEK | 2021-08-11 11:55 |
42 000 SEK | 2021-09-02 15:31 |
39 000 SEK | 2021-09-01 20:51 |
35 000 SEK | 2021-08-27 20:13 |
30 000 SEK | 2021-08-24 23:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |