"Rovdjuret"
Signerad: Lindstrom
Originalet till den färglitografi upplaga som skapades under 1970-talet om 99 exemplar.
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
"The Predator"
Signed: Lindstrom
The original of the color lithograph edition made in the 1970s of 99 copies.
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
30 000 SEK | 2021-09-02 14:42 |
29 000 SEK | 2021-08-23 17:30 |
28 000 SEK | 2021-09-01 20:32 |
25 000 SEK | 2021-08-27 20:13 |
18 000 SEK | 2021-08-26 15:03 |
17 000 SEK | 2021-08-23 22:47 |
15 000 SEK | 2021-08-23 20:33 |
100 SEK | Start price |