"Den stulna diamantringen"
Signerad: Arnold
Mått bildyta: 42 x 41 cm
Hans Arnold 1925-2010 Mixed media on paper
"The stolen diamond ring"
Signed: Arnold
Dimensions image area: 42 x 41 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 000 SEK | 2021-09-30 15:19 |
3 800 SEK | 2021-09-30 15:18 |
2 800 SEK | 2021-09-30 07:56 |
2 200 SEK | 2021-09-08 21:01 |
250 SEK | 2021-09-20 21:43 |
100 SEK | Start price |