"Islossning vid Bottenhavet"
Signerad: B.Jonson
Daterad: 1963, Kylören
Mått på duk: 54 x 32 cm
Brother Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on Canvas
"Ice release at the Bothnian Sea"
Signed: B.Jonson
Dated: 1963, Kylören
Dimensions of canvas: 54 x 32 cm
Condition: No remarks
3 400 SEK | 2021-09-30 14:42 |
3 200 SEK | 2021-09-30 15:21 |
1 600 SEK | 2021-09-30 13:47 |
1 500 SEK | 2021-09-30 11:41 |
1 200 SEK | 2021-09-30 10:28 |
900 SEK | 2021-09-21 19:16 |
550 SEK | 2021-08-27 11:35 |
250 SEK | 2021-09-21 08:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |