Konstnär född: 1922
Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: Clara Salander
Daterad: 1978
Mått bildyta: 42 x 22 cm
Clara Salander Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1922
Abstract composition
Signed: Clara Salander
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of picture area: 42 x 22 cm
Conditional Report: No remarks
300 SEK | 2021-08-30 19:00 |
250 SEK | 2021-09-30 09:24 |
100 SEK | Startpris |