Figurkomposition
Signerad: Eva Zettervall
Numrerad: EA
Bladmått: 75 x 55 cm
Eva Zettervall Color litography
Figure composition
Signed: Eva Zettervall
Numbered: EA
Dimensions of paper: 75 x 55 cm
Conditional Report: No remarks
300 SEK | 2021-09-07 13:52 |
250 SEK | 2021-09-22 18:25 |
100 SEK | Start price |