Figurkomposition.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Äkthetsintyg utfärdat av Comité Bengt Lindström Paris medföljer.
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre krackeleringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
Figure composition.
Signed: Lindstrom
Certificate of authenticity issued by Comité Bengt Lindström Paris included.
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, Minor craquelure, No other remarks.
48 000 SEK | 2021-09-30 12:22 |
47 000 SEK | 2021-09-20 16:48 |
36 000 SEK | 2021-09-30 09:13 |
29 000 SEK | 2021-09-28 18:20 |
27 000 SEK | 2021-09-23 16:28 |
3 600 SEK | 2021-09-21 09:51 |
3 200 SEK | 2021-09-20 22:19 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-09-20 21:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |