Motiv av björkar i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått bildyta: 22,5 x 16 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Watercolor on paper
Motif of birches in mountain landscape.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions image area: 22.5 x 16 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
2 400 SEK | 2021-09-30 15:28 |
2 200 SEK | 2021-09-29 18:36 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-09-25 10:15 |
1 700 SEK | 2021-09-20 16:48 |
900 SEK | 2021-09-22 11:07 |
700 SEK | 2021-09-21 07:02 |
450 SEK | 2021-09-20 23:37 |
100 SEK | Start price |