Signerad med blyerts: Sven Ljungberg
Numrerad: 194/360
Mått på bildyta: 48 x 42 cm
Sven Ljungberg 1913-2010 Color lithograph
Signed with pencil: Sven Ljungberg
Numbered: 194/360
Dimensions of image area: 48 x 42 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
450 SEK | 2021-09-30 15:44 |
400 SEK | 2021-09-30 15:42 |
300 SEK | 2021-09-30 10:46 |
150 SEK | 2021-09-21 09:17 |
100 SEK | 2021-09-07 20:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |