Konstnär född: 1954
"Henningsvær"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1976-2005.
Akvarell på träsnitt.
Mått bildyta: 31,5 x 13 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre veck i papper, Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Lerin Mixed technique on paper
Artist born: 1954
"Henningsvær"
Signed: Lars Lerin
Dated: 1976-2005.
Watercolor on woodcut.
Dimensions image area: 31.5 x 13 cm
Conditional report: Minor creases in paper, Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
19 000 SEK | 2021-12-02 15:06 |
18 500 SEK | 2021-12-02 15:05 |
16 000 SEK | 2021-11-27 20:10 |
15 500 SEK | 2021-11-19 13:19 |
5 000 SEK | 2021-11-26 10:22 |
3 000 SEK | 2021-11-23 20:29 |
600 SEK | 2021-11-23 20:01 |
500 SEK | 2021-11-23 19:38 |
100 SEK | Start price |