Figurkomposition.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 73 x 54 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 54 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
10 000 SEK | 2021-11-30 13:11 |
9 800 SEK | 2021-11-18 23:38 |
5 400 SEK | 2021-11-23 19:45 |
100 SEK | Start price |