Konstnär född: 1966
Kvinnoporträtt
Signerad: Olga Malytcheva
Numrerad: 79/290
Löst blad.
Mått på bildyta: 38 x 27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar.
Olga Malytcheva Color lithograph
Artist born: 1966
Portrait of a woman
Signed: Olga Malytcheva
Numbered: 79/290
Unframed/ loose paper
Dimensions of image area: 38 x 27 cm
Condition report: No remarks.
350 SEK | 2021-12-02 13:28 |
300 SEK | 2021-12-01 12:21 |
250 SEK | 2021-11-25 22:16 |
200 SEK | 2021-11-27 14:03 |
100 SEK | 2021-10-27 12:31 |
100 SEK | Start price |