Konstnär född: 1934
"Drake"
Signerad: M.Pyk
Mått på duk: 101 x 59 cm
Konditionsrapport: Flertalet färgsläpp, Åldersbaserat slitage, Slitage på ram, Mindre krackeleringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Madeleine Pyk Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1934
"Dragon"
Signed: M.Pyk
Dimensions of canvas: 101 x 59 cm
Conditional report: Several color losses, Age-based wear, Wear on frame, Minor craquelure, No other remarks.
7 400 SEK | 2021-12-01 23:42 |
7 200 SEK | 2021-11-16 13:37 |
5 000 SEK | 2021-11-25 20:08 |
350 SEK | 2021-11-24 11:15 |
150 SEK | 2021-11-23 14:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |