Esse Poggats 1937-2006, Gällivare.
Tillverkad av björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Monogramsignerad: EP
Höjd: 14 cm
Bredd: 10 cm
Esse Poggats Salt shaker Sami craft from the 20th century.
Made of birch & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor.
Monogram signed: EP
Height: 14 cm
Width: 10 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
16 500 SEK | 2021-12-29 17:38 |
16 000 SEK | 2021-12-29 17:38 |
7 800 SEK | 2022-04-19 10:13 |
4 200 SEK | 2021-12-20 21:12 |
600 SEK | 2021-12-20 18:47 |
100 SEK | Start price |