Lars Pirak 1932-2008
Samearbete
Saltkar med sked i form av en ripa tillverkad av renhorn
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Längd: 5 cm
Höjd: 5,2 cm
Lars Pirak Salt grouse with spoon Sami handicraft 1989
Lars Pirak 1932-2008
Salt cellar with spoon in the form of a grouse made of reindeer horn
Signed: Lars Pirak
Length: 5 cm
Height: 5,2 cm
Conditional report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
2 600 SEK | 2021-12-29 17:45 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-12-29 17:45 |
2 200 SEK | 2021-12-29 16:13 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-12-21 02:14 |
1 900 SEK | 2022-04-19 10:14 |
400 SEK | 2021-12-20 18:48 |
100 SEK | Start price |