Max Lundström född 1950, Vilhelmina.
Halvhornskniv tillverkad av läder & rikligt graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Monogramsignerad.
Längd: 26,5 cm
Max Lundström Half horn knife Sami handicraft from the 20th century
Max Lundström born 1950, Vilhelmina.
Half-horn knife made of leather & richly engraved bone / horn in stylized decor.
Monogram signed.
Length: 26.5 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
13 000 SEK | 2021-12-29 17:56 |
12 500 SEK | 2021-12-29 17:57 |
10 500 SEK | 2021-12-29 15:07 |
8 000 SEK | 2021-12-28 15:30 |
6 600 SEK | 2021-12-22 16:13 |
4 200 SEK | 2022-04-19 10:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |