"La bête de gevaudan / Gévaudanmonstret"
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Utförd år 1979
Mått på duk: 92,5 x 73 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
"Beast of Gévaudan"
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Painted in year 1979
Dimensions of canvas: 92,5 x 73 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
25 000 SEK | 2022-02-11 11:50 |
24 000 SEK | 2022-01-13 12:15 |
18 000 SEK | 2022-01-26 21:42 |
13 000 SEK | 2022-01-25 13:27 |
11 000 SEK | 2022-01-17 20:06 |
6 000 SEK | 2022-01-17 19:42 |
3 000 SEK | 2022-01-17 19:27 |
100 SEK | Start price |