Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Einar Wallquist
Daterad: 1981
Mått bildyta: 34 x 26 cm
Einar Wallquist 1896-1985 Pencil on paper
Landscape motif
Signed: Einar Wallquist
Dated: 1981
Dimensions of image area: 34 x 26 cm
Conditional Report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 300 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:15 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-01-27 10:33 |
850 SEK | 2022-01-19 18:46 |
650 SEK | 2022-01-04 16:20 |
550 SEK | 2022-01-18 16:39 |
250 SEK | 2022-01-17 20:02 |
100 SEK | Start price |